ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13835127
nr 1383 5127
Ib Spang Olsen
(1921-2012), Danmark
Ib Spang Olsen (1921-2012), Denmark. Signerad ej numrerad. Subject: 25x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x66 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad ej numrerad. Motivet: 25x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x66 cm
Ib Spang Olsen, Danish writer and illustrator, born 1921, dead 2012.
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:42:47
Ib Spang Olsen
Read more about Ib Spang Olsen
Ib Spang Olsen
nr 1383 5127
Ib Spang Olsen
(1921-2012), Danmark
| Estimate: | 500 |
Monday Mars 8 2021 |
Ib Spang Olsen
Ib Spang Olsen, Danish writer and illustrator, born 1921, dead 2012.Read more about Ib Spang Olsen