ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13152147
nr 1315 2147
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. "Posterestante". Signed, numbered 35/125. Subject: 20x28 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. "Posterestante". Signerad, numrerad 35/125. Motivet: 20x28 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:27:04
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer