ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 13342225
nr 1334 2225
Sixten Haage
(1926-2021), Sverige
Sixten Haage (b. 1926), Sweden. Industrifasad. Signed, numbered 4/150, dated -78. Unframed. Sheet: 59x69 cm,
DRY POINT, Sixten Haage (f. 1926), Sverige. Industrifasad. Signerad, numrerad 4/150, daterad -78. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 59x69 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday June 29 2020
at 18:06:41
26/6 13:26:52
100 kr
29/6 18:01:41
Sixten Haage
Read more about Sixten Haage