ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 9941306
*
nr 994 1306
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), "Vattenspegling", 15/15, signed, 1971, subject: 14x11,
DRY POINT, Gunnar Norrman (f. 1912), "Vattenspegling", 15/15, signerad, 1971, motivet: 14x11
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:46:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 19:36:42
1
500 kr
16/11 19:41:11
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Gunnar Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gunnar norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Gunnar Norrman
nr 994 1306
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), "Vattenspegling", 15/15, signed, 1971, subject: 14x11,
DRY POINT, Gunnar Norrman (f. 1912), "Vattenspegling", 15/15, signerad, 1971, motivet: 14x11
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/11 19:36:42 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 16/11 19:41:11 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Gunnar Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gunnar norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



