ART / Lithographs / Drawings 14776239
nr 1477 6239
Ryno Frieberg
(1920-2018), Sverige
+ litograph, 3 + one, Ryno Frieberg (1920-2018), Sweden. Signed, unframed, oramade lösa blad, sheet: 18x11 - 23x32,
DRAWINGS, + litografi, 3 + 1 st, Signerade, oramade, oramade lösa blad, bladets mått: 18x11 - 23x32 cm
Ryno Frieberg, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920.
1000
SEK 600
Monday July 4 2022
at 20:40:59
4/7 19:13:48
Ryno Frieberg
Read more about Ryno Frieberg