ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawings 13693435
nr 1369 3435
DRAWINGS
2 pcs, 19th century, portrait, 41x30 & 45x34, wear, damages.
2 st, 1800-tal, Porträtt, 41x30 & 45x34 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday December 21 2020
at 19:15:32
21/12 00:09:04
500 kr
21/12 18:46:31