FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 9937746
nr 993 7746
STOOL
Gustavian style, around 1900, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, omkring 1900
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday November 9 2015
at 18:47:51
9/11 17:53:27
Den Gustavianska stilen