FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 13803458
nr 1380 3458
STOOL
20th century. Length: 42 cm, width: 37 cm, height: 56 cm, wear, damages.
1900-tal. Längd: 42 cm, djup: 37 cm, höjd: 56 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 500
Monday February 22 2021
at 19:22:54
250 kr
350 kr
500 kr