FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11933212
nr 1193 3212
CHAIRS
4 pcs, Gustavian style, ren obj, wear, damages.
4 st, Gustaviansk stil
Condition: ren obj, slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday July 16 2018
at 19:56:31
4/7 20:49:36
Den Gustavianska stilen