FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 6227535
nr 622 7535
CHAIR
rococo style, wear, damages.
rokokostil
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 100
Monday February 1 2010
at 17:29:39
1/2 17:21:07
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.