FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 8873567
nr 887 3567
CHAIR
1960s, Denmark, etiketterad, wear, damages.
60-tal, Danmark, etiketterad
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday April 14 2014
at 19:14:07
14/4 18:52:41
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.