SILVER & METAL / Silver / Dish cover 12066215

nr 1206 6215

DISH COVER

late 19th century, England, nickel silver. Length: 45, height: 27 ca, wear.

Sent 1800-tal, England, nysilver. Längd: 45. Höjd: 27 ca

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 700

Monday September 24 2018
at 18:58:26

22/9 08:47:44 1      600 kr
24/9 12:04:14 2      Vinnande bud