MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 14765315

nr 1476 5315

MIRROR

+ table. Height: 67 cm+ 70 cm, wear, damages.

+ väggbord. Höjd: 67 cm+ 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday June 20 2022
at 19:21:14

17/6 12:05:19 1      Vinnande bud
19/6 16:28:13 1      justering av budtak