MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 14886539

nr 1488 6539

MIRROR

Victorian style, mahogany, 240x90, wear, damages.

Nyrokoko, mahogny, 240x90 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

2600

SEK 1500

Monday September 5 2022
at 20:08:43

5/9 18:19:21 1      Vinnande bud

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.