MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 17088135

nr 1708 8135

MIRROR

Victorian style, 63x57, wear, damages.

Nyrokoko, 63x57 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 700

Monday June 9 2025
at 18:46:41

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.