MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror with console 7574539

nr 757 4539

MIRROR WITH CONSOLE

late 19th century, height: 285 + 37, wear, damages.

Sent 1800-tal, höjd: 285 + 37

Condition: slitage, skador

10000

SEK 8000

Monday May 7 2012
at 18:00:40

7/5 17:55:40 1      Vinnande bud