MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 11686187

nr 1168 6187

MIRROR

inlaid woodwork, 104x45, damaged, additions, senare bemålning, wear, damages.

Intarsia, 104x45

Condition: skadad, kompletterade, senare bemålning, slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 12 2018
at 20:04:35