ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17526545

nr 1752 6545

SCULPTURE

wood, Buddha, black. Height: 21 längd: 40 cm, wear, damages.

trä, Buddha, svart. Höjd: 21 längd: 40 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 250

Monday January 12 2026
at 21:03:17

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won