ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 10906090

nr 1090 6090

Gunnar Nylund

(1904-1997), Sverige

Lodjur, Gunnar Nylund (1904-1997), Rörstrand, Sweden, length: 32 cm, wear, damages, repaired, cracks.

SCULPTURE, Lodjur, Gunnar Nylund (1904-1997), Rörstrand, längd: 32 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad, spricka/ sprickor

Gunnar Nylund, born 1904, dead 1997, Swedish ceramist and glass designer.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday February 20 2017
at 20:25:24

17/2 13:11:36 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Nylund

Read more about Gunnar Nylund
Rörstrand