ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16311014

nr 1631 1014

Fernandez Arman

(1928-2005), Frankrike

Fernandez Arman (1928-2005), France. "Violon", bronze. Signed, numbered 23/150, 1972, Gjutarstämplad Cire perdue A Valsuani. Length: 20 + 35,

SCULPTURE, "Violon", brons. Signerad, numrerad 23/150,1972, Gjutarstämplad Cire perdue A Valsuani. Längd: 20 + 35

Yes

20000

SEK 15000

Monday July 1 2024
at 19:02:07

28/6 19:35:04 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Jul 1

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Fernandez Arman

Read more about Fernandez Arman