ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 15218248

nr 1521 8248

SCULPTURE

18th/19th century, kvinna & hund. Height: 18 cm, wear, damages, colour loss.

1700-/1800-tal, kvinna & hund. Höjd: 18 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, färgbortfall

800

SEK 300

Monday February 13 2023
at 19:29:06

13/2 19:19:27 1      Vinnande bud

Friedensreich Hundertwasser