SILVER & METAL / Silver / Skedar 11075687
nr 1107 5687
Skedar
+ forks, 4 + four parts, J Tostrup, Sterlingsilver / emalj, Norway, wear, damages.
+ gafflar, 4 + 4 delar, J Tostrup, Sterlingsilver / emalj, Norge
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday May 8 2017
at 18:12:15
7/5 17:49:49