FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 10695098
nr 1069 5098
CUPBOARD
Teak, 50-/60-tal, length: 122 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 108 cm, wear.
Teak, 50-/60-tal, längd: 122 cm, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 108 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 14 2016
at 19:27:04
14/11 18:55:38
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal
CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1069 5098
CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday November 14 2016 |
| 14/11 18:55:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal