FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14003377

nr 1400 3377

CUPBOARD

length: 111 cm. Width: 48 cm, height: 132 cm, wear, damages. , key

Längd: 111 cm. Djup: 48 cm, höjd: 132 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday May 31 2021
at 20:37:35