FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 15507449

nr 1550 7449

CUPBOARD

pine wood. Width: 77 cm. Width: 34 cm, height: 170 cm, wear, damages, saknar lås. , key

Furu. Bredd: 77 cm. Djup: 34 cm, höjd: 170 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador, saknar lås

600

SEK 1200

Monday July 3 2023
at 20:29:12