FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 12859025

nr 1285 9025

CUPBOARD

baroque. Length: 150cm. Width: 70 cm, height: 228cm, wear, damages. , key

Barock, Bredd: 150cm. Djup: 70 cm, höjd: 228cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

10000

SEK 8000

Monday October 28 2019
at 20:25:02

28/10 20:15:21 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Oct 28

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska
Barocken
Europeisk konststil som uppkommer i Italien vid 1550-talet.