ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk paintings 7923041
*
nr 792 3041
SILK PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Japan, 1800-talets slut, 34x26,
2 st, Japan, 1800-talets slut, 34x26
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 3200
Auction date:
Monday November 26 2012
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
- Klassiska
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk sidenmålningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
SILK PAINTINGS
nr 792 3041
SILK PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Japan, 1800-talets slut, 34x26,
2 st, Japan, 1800-talets slut, 34x26
| Estimate: | 3000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 3200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 26 2012 |
- Bid history
- Klassiska
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk sidenmålningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



