ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13978152
nr 1397 8152
SILKSCREEN
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 104/220, "April". Subject: 14x34, outer dimensions including frame: 29x47,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 104/220, "April". Motivet: 14x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x47 cm
400
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:16:11