ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 7451286
nr 745 1286
Eva-Lena Martinsson
(f. 1962), Sverige
Eva Lena Martinsson, subject size: 48x35,
SILKSCREEN (F), Eva Lena Martinsson, motivets mått: 48x35
Eva-Lena Martinsson, Swedish glass designer, born 1962.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 5 2012
at 19:27:31
Eva-Lena Martinsson
Read more about Eva-Lena Martinsson