ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 15124022

nr 1512 4022

SCULPTURES

2 pcs. Faces, plaster, unsigned, troligen Carl Eldh. Height: 18 - 22, wear.

2 st. Ansikten, gips, osignerade, troligen Carl Eldh. Höjd: 18 - 22

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 700

Monday December 19 2022
at 19:31:58