FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 16969334

nr 1696 9334

POT CUPBOARD

stone top. Length: 42 cm, width: 36 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages, stains.

Stenskiva. Bredd: 42 cm, djup: 36 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar

600

SEK 350

Monday April 28 2025
at 19:20:17