FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 15443141

nr 1544 3141

POT CUPBOARD

sengustavianskt, around year 1800, kompletterat. Width: 40 cm. Width: 27 cm. Height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

sengustavianskt, omkring 1800, kompletterat. Bredd: 40 cm. Djup: 27 cm. Höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1100

Monday May 29 2023
at 20:07:51

24/5 23:13:27 1      1.000 kr
29/5 20:02:51 2      Vinnande bud