ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 8873410
*
nr 887 3410
PASTEL (F)
Roland Söderberg, Mosebacke, signed, 48x29,
Roland Söderberg, Mosebacke, signerad, 48x29
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday April 14 2014
at 18:34:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/4 14:09:33
1
300 kr
14/4 18:25:24
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita mosebacke pastell roland söderberg stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv södermalm södermalmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
PASTEL (F)
nr 887 3410
PASTEL (F)
Roland Söderberg, Mosebacke, signed, 48x29,
Roland Söderberg, Mosebacke, signerad, 48x29
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 14 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/4 14:09:33 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 14/4 18:25:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita mosebacke pastell roland söderberg stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv södermalm södermalmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



