FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Pall/bord 7539370

nr 753 9370

Pall/bord

at the turn of the century 1900, length: 43, width: 32, height: 27, wear, damages.

Sekelskifte 1900, längd: 43, djup: 32, höjd: 27

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 150

Monday April 16 2012
at 18:14:07

15/4 20:29:23 1      100 kr
16/4 18:09:07 2      Vinnande bud

Superellipsbordet