ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15153173

nr 1515 3173

Inge Pettersson

(f. 1944), Sverige

triptych, Inge Pettersson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 68x56 cm,

OIL PAINTINGS, Triptyk, Signerad. Olja på duk, 68x56 cm

Inge Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1944.

Yes

5000

SEK 4000

Monday January 16 2023
at 19:13:02

14/1 15:03:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Inge Pettersson

Read more about Inge Pettersson