ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15893259
nr 1589 3259
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerade M. Lidén, Änder och älg. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 41x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär, Signerade M. Lidén, Änder och älg. Olja på duk, bildmått: 41x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38 cm
SEK 200
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:01:32
100 kr
150 kr