ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16353144
nr 1635 3144
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Portrait, 23x18 rym: 35x30, samt 25x20, outer dimensions including frame: 35x30,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt. Olja på duk, 23x18 rym: 35x30, samt 25x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x30 cm. Ej signerade
3600
SEK 3400
Monday August 12 2024
at 19:58:57
3.000 kr
3.200 kr