ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15977284

nr 1597 7284

OIL PAINTINGS

one pair, Per Södermark. Signed, dated a tergo 1851, portrait. Oil on canvas, 31x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x41,

ett par, Per Södermark. Signerad, daterad a tergo 1851, Porträtt. Olja på duk, 31x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x41 cm

2000

SEK 1700

Monday February 12 2024
at 18:05:12