ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17526318

nr 1752 6318

OIL PAINTINGS

one pair, unidentified artist. Ej signerade, still life. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 80x62,

ett par, Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerade, Stilleben. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x62 cm

2000

SEK 1600

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:40:28

12/1 20:35:28 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won