ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17025160
nr 1702 5160
OIL PAINTINGS
3 pcs, Birgitta Jonvall. Signed, dated 2000, duk, 23x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x22,
3 st, Birgitta Jonvall. Signerad, daterad 2000, duk, 23x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x22 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday May 19 2025
at 19:47:55
19/5 15:45:35
OIL PAINTINGS
nr 1702 5160
OIL PAINTINGS
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
Monday May 19 2025 |
| 19/5 15:45:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |