ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14456099
nr 1445 6099
3 pcs, Bertil Widbrant (b. 1914), Sweden. Birds. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x53, outer dimensions including frame: 56x66 cm, en med skadad duk.
OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st, Bertil Widbrant (f. 1914), Sverige. Fågelmotiv. Signerade. Olja på duk, 45x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x66 cm
Condition: en med skadad duk
800
SEK 400
Monday January 31 2022
at 18:18:52
300 kr
350 kr