ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16251025

nr 1625 1025

Wiktor Korecki

(1890-1980), Polen

Wiktor Korecki (1890-1980), Poland. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm

Wiktor Korecki, Polish artist born 1890, dead 1980.

Yes

8500

SEK 7000

Monday June 3 2024
at 19:15:00

30/5 13:35:04 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Wiktor Korecki

Read more about Wiktor Korecki