ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108401
nr 1610 8401
Ulf Röll Larsen
(f. 1948), Danmark
Ulf Röll Larsen (b. 1948), Denmark. Composition. Signed. Oil painting. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 104x84 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad. Oljemålning. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 104x84 cm
Ulf Røll Larsen, Danish painter born 1948.
800
SEK 300
Monday April 1 2024
at 18:12:59
30/3 08:53:46