ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16921042
nr 1692 1042
Tor Bjurström
(1888-1966), Sverige
Tor Bjurström (1888-1966), Sweden. Monogramsignerad TB, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 58x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x80,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad TB, Kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 58x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x80
Tor Bjurström, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1888 in Stockholm, dead 1966.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday April 7 2025
at 20:01:33
7/4 19:56:33
Tor Bjurström
Read more about Tor Bjurström