ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14545098

nr 1454 5098

Thure Malmberg

(1894-1968), Ã…land

Thure Malmberg (1894-1968), Ã…land. Windmill. Signed, dated -54. Oil on panel, 28x38, outer dimensions including frame: 39x50 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Väderkvarn. Signerad, daterad -54. Olja på pannå, 28x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x50 cm

Thure Malmberg, painter, born 1894, dead 1968.

Yes

800

SEK 700

Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:22:24

  • Artist/Designer

Thure Malmberg

Read more about Thure Malmberg