ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13898077

nr 1389 8077

Thor Hellström

(1894-1894), Sverige

Thor Hellström (1894-1894), Sweden. Signed, dated 1930. Oil on canvas, 53x65cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x80cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1930. Olja på duk, 53x65cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x80cm

Thor Hellström, Swedish painter born 1894, dead 1894 .

Monday April 5 2021
at 20:43:28

  • Artist/Designer

Thor Hellström

Read more about Thor Hellström