ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13396180
nr 1339 6180
OIL PAINTING
T Rygaard. Signed, dated 1933, fjordlandskap. Oil on canvas, 54x88cm,
T Rygaard. Signerad, daterad 1933, fjordlandskap. Olja på duk, 54x88cm
800
SEK 300
Monday August 3 2020
at 19:56:12
29/7 20:53:28