ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17012010
nr 1701 2010
Sven Blomberg
(1920-2003), Sverige
Sven Blomberg (1920-2003), Sweden. Signed, dated - 65, portrait. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 23x15,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad - 65, porträtt. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x15 cm
Sven Blomberg, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 2003 .
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:55:16
- Thema-auction