ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15443350
nr 1544 3350
Svante Milles
(1923-2008), Sverige
Svante Milles (1923-2008), Sweden. Seascape, signed with monogram, dated -99. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 80x97 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Marin, monogramsignerad, daterad -99. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x97 cm
Svante Milles, Swedish artist born 1923, dead 2008.
Withdrawn
Monday May 29 2023
at 18:14:13