ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14456308

nr 1445 6308

Svante Kede

(1877-1955), Sverige

Svante Kede (1877-1955), Sweden. 'Höst vid Abisko'. Signed. Oil on canvas, 41x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x61 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Höst vid Abisko". Signerad. Olja på duk, 41x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x61 cm

Svante Kede, Swedish painter born 1877, dead 1955.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday January 31 2022
at 19:35:44

30/1 10:31:13 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Svante Kede

Read more about Svante Kede